Our Catering Menu
Fresh, gourmet lunch options for your team. Order online and pay securely in just a few clicks.
Build Your Own SandwichSandwiches
Hand-crafted with premium ingredients.

El Bee's Signature Italian Sandwich
From $10.00
Turkey, Ham, and Salami Sandwich
From $10.00Turkey, ham and salami sub, with your choice of cheese and more...

Turkey Sandwich
From $10.00Turkey breast, with your choice of cheese and more...
Soups & Salads
Fresh and comforting options.

Soups
From $4.00Variety of soups and sizes.

Salads
From $2.50Fresh, crisp salads made to order! Choose your salad type, size, dressing, and add grilled chicken for an extra price.
Sides & Desserts
The perfect additions to your meal.

Desserts
From $2.00
Bag of Chips
$1.50
Add-Ons & Upgrades
From $1.50Extra ingredients on the sandwich
Drinks
Refreshing beverages to complete your meal.

Soda
$2.00
Bottled Water
$1.00
Lemonade
$4.00Catering Packages
Lunch boxes and platters built to feed the whole team.

Classic Lunch Box
From $12.00Choose from a Wrap or Salad Box
Wrap: $14.00 pp (Wrap options: spinach, flour, wheat sun-dried tomato basil, vegan and jalapeno)- Includes 1 wrap, chips, cookie, and pickle.
Salad Box: $12.00 pp- Includes 1 medium salad, cookie, and one dressing- Extra dressing: $2.00 each- Add chicken, ham or turkey: $2.50 each

Sandwich Platter
From $85.00Perfect for sharing. An assortment of our classic and signature subs arranged on a platter.

Power Lunch Box
$16.00Regular Sandwich (6 in.): $16.00 pp- Includes 1 sandwich (1-2 meats), soup or salad
Download our full catering menu
Prefer to browse offline? Grab the printable PDF to plan your next event.
